SPORTS BETTING EVALUATIONS

Get funded.Bet with more.

Simulated betting accounts from $500 to $50,000.Pass the challenge and keep 80% of eligible profits.

Choose Your Account →
From €24 · One-time challenge fee
View Challenge Rules
Trusted by 1,000+ skilled bettors

How FundedScores works

01
Choose your account
Funded balance
$500
One-time fee: €24

Choose your account size. Challenges start at €24.

02
Make your picks
Man City vs Liverpool
Man City to win2.10
Place pick

Pick sports outcomes using your simulated balance.

03
Pass both phases
Phase 1
Phase 2
Meet the targets. Follow the rules.

Reach the profit targets in both evaluation phases.

04
Get paid
Your reward share
80%
Of eligible profits
Request payout

Unlock a simulated funded account and qualify for cash payouts.

Illustrative previews. Evaluation and payout rules apply.

Up to $50,000
in simulated sports accounts

Choose your challenge, prove your sports betting skills, and progress toward funded status.

$500 – $50K2-phase challenge80% reward split
✓Simulated accounts up to $50,000✓Football, NBA, NFL, Tennis, NHL, MMA✓Pre-match & live markets✓Rules published in full

Why bettors choose FundedScores

Accounts Up to $50K

Choose from multiple simulated account sizes to match your experience.

Performance-Based Rewards

Qualify for rewards by meeting the published performance and eligibility requirements.

Built for Sports Bettors

Analyze real sporting events and make simulated selections across supported markets.

Transparent Challenge Rules

Know your targets, risk limits, and requirements before starting.

Choose Your Funded Sports Challenge

Select your simulated account size and start your journey toward a funded sports betting account.

USDSimulated balances
◎Profit Target
↓Max Daily Loss
⇣Max Overall Loss
▸Max Stake
#Min. Selections
∞Evaluation Period
%Reward Split
$One-Time Fee
STARTER$500
PHASE 110%
PHASE 25%
5%
10%
5%
10/phase
Unlimited
80%
€24
Start Now
BALANCE$1,000
PHASE 110%
PHASE 25%
5%
10%
5%
10/phase
Unlimited
80%
€39
Start Now
BALANCE$2,500
PHASE 110%
PHASE 25%
5%
10%
5%
10/phase
Unlimited
80%
€69
Start Now
BALANCE$5,000
PHASE 110%
PHASE 25%
5%
10%
5%
15/phase
Unlimited
80%
€119
Start Now
BALANCE$10,000
PHASE 110%
PHASE 25%
5%
10%
5%
15/phase
Unlimited
80%
€199
Start Now
BALANCE$25,000
PHASE 110%
PHASE 25%
5%
10%
5%
15/phase
Unlimited
80%
€379
Start Now
BEST VALUE$50,000
PHASE 110%
PHASE 25%
5%
10%
5%
15/phase
Unlimited
80%
€599
Start Now
$25,0002-Step
Profit target10% → 5%
Max daily loss5%
Max overall loss10%
Max stake per selection5%
Min. selections15 / phase
Evaluation periodUnlimited
Reward split80%
One-time fee€379
Start Now

STARTER = entry-level $500 account. BEST VALUE = lowest fee per $1,000 of simulated balance. All balances are simulated and have no cash value. Rewards are not guaranteed and depend on meeting program conditions. Fees and rules are illustrative placeholders.

RULES & TRANSPARENCY

Know every rule before you start.

Fixed percentages on every account. Breach a loss limit and the challenge ends — everything else is your call.

Compare every account →
Profit target
10% / 5%
Phase 1 / Phase 2
Max daily loss
5%
Resets 00:00 UTC
Max overall loss
10%
From starting balance
Minimum selections
15
10 on $500 & $1K · odds ≥ 1.50
Evaluation period
Unlimited
Activity every 30 days
Reward split
80%
On funded status

Frequently asked questions

A simulated account of up to $50,000 that you unlock by passing a FundedScores challenge. On a funded account you can become eligible for performance rewards of up to 80%, subject to program conditions.

Choose an account size, then make simulated selections on real sporting events. Reach the profit target without breaching the daily or overall loss limit, with at least 15 settled selections.

No. All balances are simulated and have no cash value, and no wagers are placed with bookmakers. The only payment is the one-time challenge fee.

Football leads, alongside basketball, American football, tennis, ice hockey and MMA, with pre-match and live markets.

The challenge ends and you can start a new one whenever you like. There is no cost beyond the original fee.

Rules are the same percentages on every size, so choose the account that matches your experience and budget.

Ready to prove
your edge?

Choose a simulated account up to $50,000 and start your sports betting challenge today.